ACT CAR FIRE - GREENWAY, Incident: CAR FIRE - GREENWAY
Location: REED STREET, GREENWAY
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: GREENWAY
Type: CAR FIRE
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 027083-11062015
Updated: 11 Jun 2015 23:49:27
Time of Call: 11 Jun 2015 23:17:41