ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - RUSSELL, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - RUSSELL
Location: ROUNDABOUT, FAIRBAIRN AVENUE, NORTHCOTT DRIVE, MAJURA, 0000
Status: Units On Route
Suburb: RUSSELL
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Ambulance
Incident Number: 039059-15082020
Updated: 15 Aug 2020 17:35:27
Time of Call: 15 Aug 2020 17:32:38