ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - WATSON, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - WATSON
Location: ROUNDABOUT, FEDERAL HIGHWAY, ANTILL STREET, WATSON, 2602
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: WATSON
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 016932-17102020
Updated: 17 Oct 2020 11:51:57
Time of Call: 17 Oct 2020 09:57:14