ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - ISABELLA PLAINS, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - ISABELLA PLAINS
Location: ROUNDABOUT, JOHNSON DRIVE, ASHLEY DRIVE, ISABELLA PLAINS, 2905
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: ISABELLA PLAINS
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 001170-24012021
Updated: 24 Jan 2021 10:17:32
Time of Call: 24 Jan 2021 09:49:51