ACT Caution: CAR FIRE - GREENWAY, Incident: CAR FIRE - GREENWAY
Location: DODS PLACE, GREENWAY
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: GREENWAY
Type: CAR FIRE
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 010997-28022016
Updated: 28 Feb 2016 18:20:14
Time of Call: 28 Feb 2016 18:05:54